Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Severance Middle School
District
About
Families
Students
Community
Classes
Activities
Schools
Contact
A
Rachel
Adams
Teacher
Emily
Agone
Teacher
Brianna
Arledge
Teacher - Resource
B
Christine
Beals
Teacher
Nikkie
Beaman
Nutritional Services Assist Cook Part Time I
Andrew
Bennett
Teacher
Melissa
Brening
Teacher - Resource
Melanie
Butler
Teacher
C
Lauren
Caldwell
Teacher
Taylor
Coppersmith
Teacher
Kristen
Crank
Teacher
D
Kayla
Daggett
Guidance and Counseling
Gerrit
Den Herder
Teacher
Ann
Donahoo
Guidance and Counseling
Heather
Dwelle
Guidance and Counseling
E
Erin
Eccleston
Speech/Language Therapist
Crysta
Ehrlich
Nutritional Services Assist Cook Part Time I
Jodi
Entgelmeier
Nutritional Services Assist Cook Part Time I
Angelina
Esquivel
Day Janitor
Brittany
Euresti
Teacher - Resource
F
Danielle
Fisbeck
Special Education Aide II (Extensive Needs)
Sean
Flusche
Teacher
Brad
Fortune
Teacher
G
Vanessa
Garcia
Night Janitor
Charma
Glitzke
Teacher
Chloe
Gluklick
Teacher
Carole
Gonzales
Administrative Secretary (Middle School)
Kimmerly
Grant
Instructional Aide/Special Education Aide I
Amy
Green
Attendance Clerk
H
Mandy
Hall
Speech/Language Therapist
Lance
Hardy
Day Janitor
Megan
Hopkins
Teacher
Suzanne
Horne
Principal
Meghan
Hoyle
Occupational Therapist Registered (OTR)
Bethany
Hynes
Health Aide
J
Jackie
Jacoby
School/Department Secretary
Rhiannon
Jarrell
Teacher
Janet
Jelkin
Teacher
Cecily
Johnson
Teacher
Khlang Yai
Johnson
Teacher
Jennifer
Jones
Accompanist
K
Sawyer
Kalmbach
Technology Support Specialist
Nick
Kintz
Assistant Principal
Anna
Kroon Sonnen
Teacher
L
Kristie
Layton
Day Janitor
Brandy
LeBlanc
Teacher
Stephanie
Livingston
Teacher
Mark
Luoma
School Psychologist
M
Liliana
Martin del Campo
Nutritional Services Assist Cook Part Time I
Molly
Martinez
Dean of Students
Kaitlin
Mestas
Teacher
Sareena
Montez
Special Education Aide II (Extensive Needs)
Cynthia
Moore
Sub - Certified
Stephanie
Mullis
Teacher
N
Julia
Nowakowski
Teacher
O
Jason
Oleskevich
Learning Coach
Laura
Ouzts
Teacher
P
Chelsey
Papadopoulos
Teacher
Laura
Pedersen
Teacher
Alexandra
Perez Gonzalez
Teacher
R
Linda
Ragazzo
Teacher
Matthew
Relford
Teacher
Ashlyn
Rodriguez-Caro
School Nurse
Andrea
Rolf
Assistant Principal
Karen
Roth
Instructional Aide/Special Education Aide I
Jennifer
Ryals
Sub - Certified
Amber
Ryberg
Teacher
Zachary
Ryberg
Teacher
S
Britt
Sawyer
Teacher
Kayne
Schafroth
Teacher
Katherine
Schroedl
Teacher
Gregory
Schulz
Teacher
Daniel
Scully
Teacher
Andrew
Semadeni
Teacher
Madison
Shawver
Teacher
Michelle
Smalley
Teacher
Tabitha
Smith
Special Education Aide II (Extensive Needs)
Meghan
Spieker
Teacher
U
Amanda
Unruh
Teacher
V
Manuel
Vallejo
Maintenance Personnel
Catherine
Verbyla
Teacher
W
Nancy
Walpole
Special Education Aide II (Extensive Needs)
Tyler
Winder
Teacher
Claudia
Winters
Teacher
Allison
Wischmeier
Instructional Aide/Special Education Aide I
Walter
Woodward
Teacher
Y
Geraldine
Yanke
School Resource Officer
Z
Christopher
Zacharko
Teacher
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu